aprestourgera.de

Ergebnisse 2016

Platz Nr Name Verein/Ort mw
1 75 Schönfeld, Fabio TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2 77 Wetterau, Finn TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
3 99 Basler, Fabio Jena
4 76 Schönfeld, Luis TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
5 74 Pockrandt, Lara-Louies TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen w
6 47 Ostermann, Marlon Erfurt
7 70 Rößler, Luka-Noel Gera
8 73 Stötzer, Manuel RSC Waltershausen-Gotha
1 89 Schröder, Ben SSV Gera 1990
2 80 Kühn, Arne RSC Waltershausen-Gotha
3 88 Kasemann, Falk SSV Gera 1990
4 94 Felde, Louis SV Jena-Zwätzen
5 91 Uhl, Pepe SSV Gera 1990
6 46 Zeise, Fabian Jena
7 82 Hennig, Dominic RSV Speiche Leipzig
8 86 Göpfert, Farian SSV Gera 1990
9 45 Kreyßel, Paul SV Altenburg
10 87 Gröller, Lilly SSV Gera 1990 w
11 84 Böttcher, Nele Kiara SSV Gera 1990 w
12 85 Franke, Leonie SSV Gera 1990 w
13 96 Wilk, Cedric Gera
14 98 Rößler, Arend RSV Chemnitz
15 81 Bräutigam, Nepomuk RSV Rheinzabern
16 92 Wolter, Leonie SSV Gera 1990 w
17 95 Wiencek, Lucia SSV Gera 1990 w
18 97 Röhricht, Toni SSV Gera 1990
19 90 Senerius, Paul SSV Gera 1990
Platz Nr Name Verein/Ort mw
1 9 Höfig, Attila RSV AC Leipzig
2 20 Bräutigam, Messane RSV Rheinzabern w
3 11 Uhlig, Arne RSV AC Leipzig
4 33 Metzner, Michelle SSV Gera 1990 w
5 44 Petry, Paul-Felix Tuspo Weende Göttingen
6 5 Kober, Lukas ESV Lok Zwickau
7 6 Knorr, Tanita RSC Turbine Erfurt w
8 19 Tschepe, Miriam RSV Osterweddingen w
9 16 Rössler, Jannes RSV Chemnitz
10 43 Hogh-Holub, Benno Milan Tuspo Weende Göttingen
11 7 Esch, Hugo RSC Waltershausen-Gotha
12 17 Barann, Maria RSV Osterweddingen w
13 22 Steiner, Felix RSV Sonneberg
14 31 Fuhrmann, Pia SSV Gera 1990 w
15 13 Wintermantel, Friedrich RSV Chemnitz
16 40 Geißler, Bruno SV Jena-Zwätzen
17 25 Möller, Helene RV Elxleben w
18 26 Albersdörfer, Enzo SSV Gera 1990
19 10 Schenck, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig
20 37 Wolf, Lara SSV Gera 1990 w
21 2 Pesel, Anika 1. Radclub Jena w
22 45 Stickrodt, Paul RSV BW Meiningen
23 41 Kacher, Alexander SV Jena-Zwätzen
24 23 Klatte, Malte RV Elxleben
25 35 Rudolph, Martin Finn SSV Gera 1990
26 8 Esch, Raul RSC Waltershausen-Gotha
27 14 Rümmler, Thora RSV Chemnitz w
28 29 Engel, Adrian SSV Gera 1990
29 36 Wiencek, Enzo SSV Gera 1990
30 3 Klein, Albert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
31 27 Böttcher, Kyra Dominique SSV Gera 1990 w
32 30 Fiedler, Lucas SSV Gera 1990
33 28 Bräutigam, Yara Kim SSV Gera 1990 w
34 38 Kitzmann, Paul SV Aufbau Altenburg
35 39 Sieber, Jeremy SV Aufbau Altenburg
Platz Nr Name Verein/Ort mw
1 13 Ostermann, Morice RSC Turbine Erfurt
2 32 Küfner, Lucas SSV Gera 1990
3 49 Henkel, Miguel TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
4 10 Jäger, Lara-Sophie RSC Turbine Erfurt w
5 53 Fahrendorff, Linus Tuspo Weende Göttingen
6 37 Röhricht, Lara SSV Gera 1990 w
7 54 Hogh-Holub, Tomke Katharina Tuspo Weende Göttingen w
8 12 Mäder, Corneel RSC Turbine Erfurt
9 52 Arendt, Franzi Tuspo Weende Göttingen w
10 7 Roth, Fabian RC 1913 Wendelstein
11 16 Wollweber, Isabel RSC Turbine Erfurt w
12 51 Lier, Janik Noah TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
13 36 Plötner, Leonie SSV Gera 1990 w
14 30 Bräunlich, Stephanie SSV Gera 1990 w
15 44 Reißmann, Johannes SV Aufbau Altenburg
16 24 Sudau, Armin RSV Sonneberg
17 50 Kaufhold, Till TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
18 3 Spath, Tanja 1. Radclub Jena w
19 6 Hofmann, Karl Richard ESV Lok Zwickau
20 4 Zeise, Miriam 1. Radclub Jena w
21 28 Paduch, Linda SC Berlin w
22 20 Banke, Lennert RSV Osterweddingen
23 41 Schönfeld, Silas SSV Gera 1990
24 11 Martin, Luca RSC Turbine Erfurt
25 34 Müller, Stella SSV Gera 1990 w
26 33 Maul, Arthur SSV Gera 1990
27 43 Uhl, Nicki SSV Gera 1990
28 47 Vinzens, Felix SV Jena-Zwätzen
29 19 Axmann, Emma RSV Osterweddingen w
30 42 Tänzler, Tim SSV Gera 1990
31 39 Schnell, Alexander SSV Gera 1990
32 2 Pesel, Maik-Erik 1. Radclub Jena
33 31 Haupt, Connor SSV Gera 1990
34 45 Engelke, Pierre Constantin SV Jena-Zwätzen
35 23 Reichwald, Leonas RSV Sonneberg
36 18 Scheffler, Fabrice RSV Chemnitz
37 5 Knoll, Luca Andrijan 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
38 15 Winter, Jannick RSC Turbine Erfurt
39 55 Flachsbarth, Helene RSC Waltershausen-Gotha w
Platz Nr Name Verein/Ort mw
1 2 Drescher, Laurin ESV Lok Zwickau
2 45 Wolf, Domenik SSV Gera 1990
3 14 Zierenner, Leo RSC Turbine Erfurt
4 42 Sprigode, Anne SSV Gera 1990 w
5 44 Weiß, Paul SSV Gera 1990
6 32 Adam, Moritz SSV Gera 1990
7 35 Kirsche, Nico SSV Gera 1990
8 46 Andrä, Yannick Noah SV Aufbau Altenburg
9 11 Niebergall, Yannik RSC Turbine Erfurt
10 28 Stern, Richard RV Elxleben
11 12 Rauch, Eric RSC Turbine Erfurt
12 48 Bloch, Dennis SV Sömmerda
13 27 Stern, Friederike RV Elxleben w
14 18 Heinzelmann, Fabian RSV Osterweddingen
15 8 Genzmer, Kevin RSC Turbine Erfurt
16 57 Kummer, Cedric RSV 1893 Schleusingen
17 5 Mayer, Richard RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar
18 50 Grixa, Jarno SV Sömmerda
19 33 Franke, Lena-Fabienne SSV Gera 1990 w
20 40 Nixdorf, Finn-Marvin SSV Gera 1990
21 34 Hoffmann, Niclas Cedric SSV Gera 1990
22 26 Nagorsky, Leon RV Elxleben
23 16 Höfig, Lucia Mercedes RSV AC Leipzig w
24 41 Reißner, Lena Charlotte SSV Gera 1990 w
25 3 Schirling, Sergio RC 1913 Wendelstein
26 22 Zdun, Peter-William RSV Osterweddingen
27 54 Weinrich, Willy Leonhard TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
28 7 Fischer, Aaron RSC Turbine Erfurt
29 4 Schwarz, Luca RC 1913 Wendelstein
30 56 Spitzer, Oliver ESV Lok Zwickau
31 29 Wolfram, Lisa-Marie RV Elxleben w
32 10 Mäder, Thalea RSC Turbine Erfurt w
33 52 Trebes, Magnus SV Sömmerda
34 53 Strecker, Simon TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
35 20 Rosse, Tami RSV Osterweddingen
36 36 Kitzig, Tobias SSV Gera 1990
37 25 Klatte, Philip RV Elxleben
38 59 Heitzmann, Christoph Radclub Lostau
39 6 Böhm, Antonio RSC Turbine Erfurt
40 39 Müller, Jasmin SSV Gera 1990 w
41 38 Lifka, Lennert SSV Gera 1990
Platz Nr Name Verein/Ort mw
1 34 Gehrmann, Max RSC Turbine Erfurt
2 45 Ballerstedt, Maurice SC Berlin
3 41 Groch, Paul SV Sömmerda
4 4 Winzer, Justin RC Charlottenburg
5 20 Hund, Yannik RV Edelweiss Roschbach
6 39 Oelke, Tim RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983
7 35 Geßner, Jacob RSC Turbine Erfurt
8 5 Uhlig, Henri RSC Kelheim
9 32 Buck-Gramcko, Tobias Tuspo Weende Göttingen
10 3 Lindner, Tom ESV Lok Zwickau
11 6 Uhlig, Oscar RSC Kelheim
12 2 Heinrich, Nicolas ESV Lok Zwickau
13 18 Heidenheim, Hans RSV Speiche Leipzig
14 8 Jäger, Julien RSC Turbine Erfurt
15 30 Runst, Yannick SV Remse
16 14 Rautzenberg, Robin RSG Muldental Grimma
17 46 Obermann, Vitus Tuspo Weende Göttingen
18 33 Schomburg, Marten RFV Die Löwen Weimar
19 28 Waldenmaier, Tom SSV Gera 1990
20 17 Axmann, Oskar RSV Osterweddingen
21 44 Zdun, Anna-Helene RSV Osterweddingen w
22 15 Lohse, Constantin RSV Chemnitz
23 43 Heitzmann, Dorothea Radclub Lostau w
24 25 Seidenzahl, Domenic SSV Gera 1990
25 9 Jautsch, Tobias RSC Turbine Erfurt
26 37 Poschadel, Ben RSC Turbine Erfurt
27 7 Hannack, Marius RSC Turbine Erfurt
28 10 Linke, Markus RSC Turbine Erfurt
29 1 Werner, Franz Chemnitzer PSV
30 38 Stöckert, Justin RSC Turbine Erfurt
Platz Nr Name Team
1 9 Politt, Nils Katjusha
2 11 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar
3 1 Greipel, Andre Lotto-Soudal
4 7 Walscheid, Max Team Giant - Alpecin
5 3 Wagner, Robert Lotto JumboNL
6 8 Arndt, Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin
7 4 Koch, Jonas Team Verva-ActiveJet
8 2 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal
9 15 Ampler, Rick P&S Team Thüringen
10 6 Gretsch, Patrick Ag2r La Mondiale
11 12 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers
12 21 HOLUB, Tomas Sparta Praha
13 20 RUGOVAC, Denis Sparta Praha
14 41 Beran, Andy LKT Team Brandenburg
15 52 Kux, Christian Dresdner SC
16 35 Genuit, Fabian Team Möbel Ehrmann
17 16 Jägeler, Robert P&S Team Thüringen
18 46 Plag, Jonathan Bürstner -Dümo Cycling
19 14 Dinkler, Jonathan P&S Team Thüringen
20 43 Berger, Leon LKT Team Brandenburg
21 28 Treubel Pascal Team Heizomat
22 32 Hund, David Team Möbel Ehrmann
23 44 Forberger, Sven Bürstner -Dümo Cycling
24 47 Wehrmann, Jonas Bürstner -Dümo Cycling
25 18 NESVEDA Jiri Sparta Praha
26 42 Schiewer, Franz LKT Team Brandenburg
27 24 Loer, Lukas Kuota-Lotto Pro Cycling
28 30 Redmers, Simon Team Heizomat
29 26 Müller, Nathan Team Heizomat
30 29 Winter, Laurin Team Heizomat
31 40 Schulz, Christopher Team KED Stevens Berlin
32 13 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers
33 17 Kühmel, Sandro P&S Team Thüringen
34 38 Lendowski, Jeremy Team KED Stevens Berlin
35 23 Huppertz, Joshua Kuota-Lotto Pro Cycling
36 22 Weinzheimer, Richard Kuota-Lotto Pro Cycling
37 53 Mandrysch, John Leopard Pro Cycling
38 51 Rödel, Henner Team Giant Ur-Krostitzer
39 49 Baumann, Eric Team Giant Ur-Krostitzer
40 10 Schäfer, Stefan Maloja Pushbikers
41 31 Krämer, Jan Team Möbel Ehrmann
42 5 Müller, Andreas Hrinkow Advarics
43 50 Mohs, Eric Team Giant Ur-Krostitzer
44 27 Müller, Robert Team Heizomat
45 33 Danner, Christoph Team Möbel Ehrmann
46 19 RYBA Jan Sparta Praha
47 36 Hliza, Kai Team Möbel Ehrmann
48 25 Drumm, Felix Kuota-Lotto Pro Cycling
49 45 Nagler, Patrick Bürstner -Dümo Cycling
Platz Nr Name
1 1 Kupfernagel, Hanka
2 33 Kupfernagel, Stefan
3 59 Ludwig, Olaf
4 21 Sunstedt, Pia
5 30 Kleinmann, Larissa
6 3 Rich, Michael
7 14 Pollack, Olaf
8 28 Marunde, Regina
9 26 Klein, Theres
10 5 Kummer, Mario
11 15 Sütterlin, Jasha
12 35 Zanner, Beate
13 4 Greipel, Andre
14 2 Kummer, Maik
15 18 Heer, Wolfgang
16 6 Senf, Theresa
16 7 Schenderlein, Thomas
16 8 Gronow-Schubert, Stephanie
16 9 Sigmund, Heiko
16 10 Kupfernagel, Thomas
16 11 Cyrus, Conny
16 12 Schäfer, Lutz
16 13 Barth, Marcel
16 16 Hartmann, Rene
16 17 Baldinger, Dirk
16 19 Jördens, Klaus
16 20 Jördens, Roman
16 22 Poitschke, Enrico
16 23 Schnell, Michaela
16 24 Healey-Gebhard, Elke
16 25 Hohlfeld, Vera
16 27 Sontheimer, Alexandra
16 29 Unbescheidt (geb.Ganzha), Anja
16 31 Hennes, Tanja
16 34 Banzer, Franziska
16 36 Wotsch, Melanie
16 37 Baumann, Eric
16 38 Gläßer, Klaus Dieter
16 39 Ludwig, Marie
16 40 Seidel, Clea
Platz Nr Name Team
1 3 Wagner, Robert Lotto JumboNL
2 2 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal
3 10 Schäfer, Stefan Maloja Pushbikers
4 6 Gretsch, Patrick Ag2r La Mondiale
5 9 Politt, Nils Katjusha
6 11 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar
7 15 Ampler, Rick P&S Team Thüringen
8 5 Müller, Andreas Hrinkow Advarics
9 42 Schiewer, Franz LKT Team Brandenburg
10 27 Müller Robert Team Heizomat